TP-LINK Media Converters (2 products)

TP-LINK Media Converters

Inside TP-LINK Media Converters

    • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM
      Quick view

      TP-LINK 1000base-BX Multi-mode SFP Module , 1280 Mbit/s, Wired, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 80 °C,...

      No reviews yet! €19.75 €24.29 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost. More Info

      €19.75
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • TP-LINK TL-SM311LS
      Quick view

      TP-LINK 1000base-BX Singlemode SFP Module , 1280 Mbit/s, Wired, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 80 °C,...

      No reviews yet! €19.75 €24.29 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost. More Info

      €19.75
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items