Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
7952 Reviews
Tim 
star star star star star
Quick, good comms, good availability - recommended.
1 day ago
Paul 
star star star star star
Easy to order, delivered as indicated. No issues
2 days ago
Chris 
star star star star
Excellent product, very efficient order handling. Only reason for reduced score is sub standard courier choice. No ability to modify the delivery, or choose a timeslot for recording delivery, won't use a safe place or redeliver to a pickup shop and the "local" depot was miles away. All things considered, the efficient handling of the order was completely negated as it was 5 days later and £10 of fuel to get my delivery! Please consider using a better courier eg DPD, where there is much more flexibility and live monitoring/ tracking.
2 days ago
Fibre Polishing Puck
  • Suitable for use with ST, SC & FC Connectors
  • Hand Polishing Disc

You might also like

  • SC Singlemode Fibre Pigtails
    SC Singlemode Fibre Pigtails
  • FC Singlemode Fibre Connector
    FC Singlemode Fibre Connector
  • Fibre Kevlar Cutters
    Fibre Kevlar Cutters
  • Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
    Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
  • Fibre Crimp Tool
    Fibre Crimp Tool
  • Fibre Optic Lapping Film
    Fibre Optic Lapping Film
  • SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre...
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
  • FC Singlemode Adaptor
    FC Singlemode Adaptor
  • Fibre Curly Lock Clips
    Fibre Curly Lock Clips

Similar products

  • Fibre Optic Lapping Film
    Fibre Optic Lapping Film
  • Fibre Cure Oven
    Fibre Cure Oven
  • Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
    Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • Fibre Crimp Tool
    Fibre Crimp Tool

Fibre Polishing Puck

Polishing Puck for ST/SC/FC

00A-001-002-01

No reviews yet!

In Stock

€102.00
€125.46 Inc VAT.