Excellent
4.8 / 5
4117 Reviews
Mike 
Quick delivery and as ordered
1 day ago
Stephen 
I got the internet order wrong. Phoned, knowlegable person on other end, all sorted in 2 minutes. Order tracked and details delivered to me. Excellent service, some high St companies need to take a lesson from this. No complaints!!
1 day ago
Chris 
Used a few times over the last month, great service and would reccomend
1 day ago
Training Courses Available

Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

Inside Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

    • Quick view

      ST - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      €4.45 €5.47 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These ST - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for... More Info

      €4.45
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • Quick view

      ST - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      €4.45 €5.47 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These ST - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications.Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of... More Info

      €4.45
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
    • Quick view

      SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      €4.73 €5.82 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ SC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These SC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service... More Info

      €4.73
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • Quick view

      LC - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      €5.69 €7.00 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      €5.69
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • Quick view

      LC - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      €5.69 €7.00 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for... More Info

      €5.69
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • Quick view

      LC - LC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM3

      €5.93 €7.29 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to LC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - LC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      €5.93
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items