Excellent
4.8 / 5
5345 Reviews
Christopher 
Thank you for the prompt delivery.
23 hours ago
Charles 
Good quality products at fair price.
1 day ago
Anonymous 
What can i say. I order the IEC leads and they came. These wobble when the connected to the IEC power unit ordered from ebay but that is probably a issue with the unit, not the IEC leads. Great stuff
2 days ago
Cat6 Price Drop

Singlemode Fibre Patch Cables

Singlemode Fibre Patch Cables

Inside Singlemode Fibre Patch Cables

    • ST - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
      Quick view

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with ST connectors at both ends available up to 10m

      €5.27 €6.48 Inc VAT.

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. ST-ST Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      €5.27
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • SC - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
      Quick view

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with ST connectors at one end and SC at the other,...

      €5.50 €6.76 Inc VAT.

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. ST-SC Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      €5.50
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
      Quick view

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with SC connectors at both ends, available up to 10m

      €5.50 €6.76 Inc VAT.

      Starlight™ singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of multimode and singlemode terminations. SC Connector Details// Features:100% tested and certified Singlemode OS1... More Info

      €5.50
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
      Quick view

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with LC connectors at one end and SC at the other,...

      €5.50 €6.76 Inc VAT.

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. LC-SC Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      €5.50
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
      Quick view

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with LC connectors at one end and ST at the other,...

      €5.50 €6.76 Inc VAT.

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. LC-ST Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      €5.50
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - LC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
      Quick view

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with LC connectors at both ends, available up to 10m from...

      €6.14 €7.56 Inc VAT.

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. LC-LC Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      €6.14
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items