Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8957 Reviews
David 
star star star star
Ordered serer cabinet, the parcel service took 5 days to arrive. Only got it the second attempt, though was at home when they attempted the first one?? Think driver was wanting to go home!Product is well packaged, though no simple instructions with it, and should have recommened a CAt6 punch panel to go with it.
Rupert 
star star star star star
Prompt delivery, good quality and well made product at a reasonable price
Chris 
star star star star star
Quick and efficient order processing, quality products!
Fibre Optic Sapphire Scribe Tool
  • 90 degrees Scribe
  • Provides wider cutting surface
  • Sapphire tip

You might also like

  • ST - ST Bulkhead Adaptor
    ST - ST Bulkhead Adaptor
  • SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack of 12
    SC XP Fit Plus Fibre Connector Kit - Pack...
  • LC Fibre Connector
    LC Fibre Connector
  • Fibre Smart Cleaners
    Fibre Smart Cleaners
  • Power Meter 2.5 mm to 1.25 mm Adapter
    Power Meter 2.5 mm to 1.25 mm Adapter
  • ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • ST Simplex Fibre Connector
    ST Simplex Fibre Connector
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers

Similar products

  • Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
    Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
  • Fibre Kevlar Cutters
    Fibre Kevlar Cutters

Fibre Optic Sapphire Scribe Tool

Fibre Optic Sapphire Scribe Tool

00A-001-002-07

In Stock

€60.96
€49.56 Ex VAT.