Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8368 Reviews
Greg 
star star star star star
Good value and quick delivery. Nice to find a consumer friendly uk website for home networking.
John 
star star star star star
Very pleased with my recent purchase which was delivered very swiftly. All items are very good quality and well constructed. They have a good, extended range of networking equipment and cable which was well suited to a recent project I was undertaking. I shall certainly purchase from Cable Monkey again.
Michael 
star star star star star
Excellent service

MTP Fanout Harness Cables (1 product)

MTP Fanout Cables fitted with MTP connectors at one end and LC or SC...

The CCS Starlight® Pre-terminated Plug and Go Fibre System provides the Rapid Fibre Deployment market with an extremely cost effective, expandable and high speed system. Starlight® utilises MTP® brand pre-terminated assemblies to ensure optimum performance is achieved when interconnecting pre-terminated Starlight® cassettes and panels. Assemblies are available in 12 & 24 fibres, and micro and ruggedised cable in multimode OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125, OM4 50/125 and singlemode OS1 9/125 options. The Starlight® System is... More Info

   
3 - 4 Day Lead Time
More Info
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item