Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8200 Reviews
Colin 
star star star star star
Brilliant service
4 days ago
Paul 
star star star star
Prompt delivery, and cables very competitively priced.
5 days ago
Mark 
star star star star star
Excellent prompt service as usual.
5 days ago

E2000 Leads (1 product)

Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1) Features... More Info

Made to order, 1 - 3 days Large Quantities will take longer
More Info
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item