4.8 / 5
3788 Reviews
Very good website that offers helpful information and gives confidence in the products being sold. Haven't had the opportunity yet to use the Cat 5e and Cat 6 patch cables purchased but they certainly look good and were packaged very well.
23 hours ago
Fast delivery, good product
2 days ago
Excellent service and very fast delivery, couldn't have been better
3 days ago
Training Courses Available

E2000 Leads

E2000 Leads

Inside E2000 Leads

    • Quick view

      Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

      - -

      Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options:Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Dubplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)... More Info

      Made to order, 1 - 2 days
      View Range
    Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item