Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8787 Reviews
Anonymous 
star star star star star
Cable came in perfect condition and works perfectly fine
Michael 
star star star star star
Product perfect. Dispatched quickly, after great advice from staff regarding what product served me best. Have used before and would recommend to anyone needing cables.
Whitehouse 
star star star star star
Inexpensive, arrived quickly, does the job perfectly.

E2000 Leads (1 product)

Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)Features... More Info

   
Made to order, 1 - 3 days Large Quantities will take longer
More Info
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item