• Wire Cutters
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • Reviews

rachel m - 30/12/2019

nice and small and handy shiny silver

The Connectix Cabling system wire cutters are the ideal tool to be kept by your side when installing a cabling system.

ManufacturerConnectix Cabling Systems

Customers who bought this product also bought:

  • UK Socket / IEC C14 Plug...
    UK Socket / IEC C14 Plug Rack PDU
  • LC - LC Multimode Duplex...
    LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • Flat Blade Screwdriver
    Flat Blade Screwdriver
  • CW1198 External Armoured...
    CW1198 External Armoured Phone Cable
  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM...
    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Multimode SFP Fibre Module
  • CCS Cabinet Castors
    CCS Cabinet Castors
  • 3 Way 10" UK Socket SoHo...
    3 Way 10" UK Socket SoHo Rack PDU
  • Armoured External Cat6 FTP...
    Armoured External Cat6 FTP Solid Cable (Price Per Metre)
  • DoubleGang CCS Elite...
    DoubleGang CCS Elite Bevelled Euro Style Faceplate
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers

3 other products in the same category:

  • CCS Krone Style IDC...
  • CCS Cable Stripper
  • Flat Blade Screwdriver

Wire Cutters

125mm Side cutters More details

00A-012-003-00

Read Reviews (1)

OUT OF STOCK

€6.59 Inc VAT.

€5.36