SFP Modules

per page
  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX-C
    Quick view

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX

    €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-SXForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

    €29.25
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX-C
    Quick view

    1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-LX

    €28.08 €34.54 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-LXForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

    €28.08
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Alcatel SFP-GIG-T-C
    Quick view

    1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Cu. Fully compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-T

    €46.80 €57.56 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-TForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASEWavelength: N/ADistance: 100mConnector: RJ45Fiber Type: Copper Cat5Operating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: No More Info

    €46.80
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Arista SFP-1G-T-C
    Quick view

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Cu. Fully compatible with Arista SFP-1G-T

    €46.80 €57.56 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Arista SFP-1G-TForm Type: SFPData Rate: 100/1000BASEWavelength: N/ADistance: 100mConnector: RJ45Fiber Type: Copper Cat5Operating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: No More Info

    €46.80
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Alcatel SFP-10G-SR-AL-C
    Quick view

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MMF 300m LC. Fully compatible with Alcatel SFP-10G-SR-AL

    €63.18 €77.71 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Alcatel SFP-10G-SR-ALForm Type: SFP+Data Rate: 10G 10.3125GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 300mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

    €63.18
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL-C
    Quick view

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC. Fully compatible with Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-AL

    €111.15 €136.71 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Alcatel SFP-10G-LR-ALForm Type: SFP+Data Rate: 10G 10.3125GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

    €111.15
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Arista SFP-10G-T-AR-C
    Quick view

    10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 30m Cu. Fully compatible with Arista SFP-10G-T-AR

    €187.20 €230.26 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Arista SFP-10G-T-AR More Info

    €187.20
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • More Info

    €42.12
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
  • Arista SFP-25G-SR-AR-C
    Quick view

    125GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm MMF 100m LC. Fully compatible with Arista SFP-25G-SR-AR

    €163.80 €201.47 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Arista SFP-25G-SR-AR More Info

    €163.80
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Arista SFP-25G-LR-AR-C
    Quick view

    25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Arista SFP-25G-LR-AR

    €374.40 €460.51 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Arista SFP-25G-LR-AR More Info

    €374.40
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • 25G SFP28 Twinax
    Quick view

    €63.18 €77.71 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €63.18
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
  • Arista QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-C
    Quick view

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF 150m MTP. Fully compatible with Arista QSFP-40G-SR4-AR

    €140.40 €172.69 Inc VAT.

    Compatible with Arista QSFP-40G-SR4-ARForm Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 150mConnector: MPOFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

    €140.40
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
Showing 1 - 12 of 234 items