1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC

Inside 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC

    per page
    • Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-SXForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Arista SFP-1G-SX-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Arista SFP-1G-SX

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Arista SFP-1G-SXForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Avaya AA1419013-E5-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Avaya AA1419013-E5

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Avaya AA1419013-E5Form Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Axis T8612-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Axis T8612

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Axis T8612Form Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-SX-OM

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Brocade/Ruckus E1MG-SX-OMForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Cisco SMB MGBSX1-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Cisco SMB MGBSX1

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Cisco SMB MGBSX1Form Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MM-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MM

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SXForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Cisco Viptela VIP-SFP-1GE-SX-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Cisco Viptela VIP-SFP-1GE-SX

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Cisco Viptela VIP-SFP-1GE-SXForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Dell Networking 320-2881-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Dell Networking 320-2881

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Dell Networking 320-2881Form Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1S-C
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1S

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1SForm Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX-C (D.EMC)
      Quick view

      1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC. Fully compatible with Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX (D.EMC)

      €29.25 €35.98 Inc VAT.

      Compatible with Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX (D.EMC)Form Type: SFPData Rate: 1000BASE 1.25GbpsWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: MMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      €29.25
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 12 of 30 items