Transceivers & Modules

Transceivers & Modules
per page
  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM
    Quick view

    TP-LINK 1000base-BX Multi-mode SFP Module , 1280 Mbit/s, Wired, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 80 °C,...

    €21.15 €26.01 Inc VAT.

    The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost. More Info

    €21.15
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €1,762.68 €2,168.09 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €1,762.68
    Out of Stock
    More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €4,580.49 €5,634.01 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €4,580.49
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €442.90 €544.77 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €442.90
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €9,668.65 €11,892.43 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €9,668.65
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €368.84 €453.68 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €368.84
    Out of Stock
    More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €274.61 €337.77 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €274.61
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €90.82 €111.71 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €90.82
    Out of Stock
    More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G
    Quick view

    1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

    €20.62 €25.37 Inc VAT.

    Outdoor Fiber InstallationsFor long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.Fiber ModulesU Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.Fiber CableUse single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and... More Info

    €20.62
    In stock, 1 - 2 days.
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LS
    Quick view

    TP-LINK 1000base-BX Singlemode SFP Module , 1280 Mbit/s, Wired, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 80 °C,...

    €21.15 €26.01 Inc VAT.

    The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost. More Info

    €21.15
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Netgear ProSafe™ AGM731F
    Quick view

    1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP Multimode Fibre Module

    €129.86 €159.72 Inc VAT.

    Key Benefits:- Small size for high density fiber connections.- Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.- 1000BASE-SX connectivity.- LC connectors.- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables. More Info

    €129.86
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
  • Quick view

    €250.66 €308.31 Inc VAT.

    More Info

    €250.66
    In Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
    This combination is not available.
Showing 1 - 12 of 125 items