Top sellers

Viewed products

Excellent
4.8 / 5
4218 Reviews
Brian 
A good quality product at a sensible price and received promptly.
19 hours ago
Anonymous 
Great products and fast shipping, thank you :)
1 day ago
Michael 
Great quality product and speedy service.
2 days ago
15% education discount
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • SFP Plug in Modules
  • All modules fit Senko Light source Main frame unit
  • Singlemode & Multimde Modules Avaialble
  • Singlemode FP type Modules
  • Excellent Wavelength Stability
  • Excellent output power stability
ManufacturerSenko

Lightsource Modules

€125.09 Inc VAT.

€101.70

In Stock

SFP Plug in Modules for Senko Lightsource More details

New product

Free CCS Cable Tester With Every 5 Boxes of Cable

Christmas Opening Times

Buy with Confidence

Consistently great customer reviews

Any Questions?

Just give us a call us on 01376 333 500

Secure Site Guarantee

The best encryption to ensure security

Excellent
4.8 / 5
4218 Reviews
Brian 
A good quality product at a sensible price and received promptly.
19 hours ago
Anonymous 
Great products and fast shipping, thank you :)
1 day ago
Michael 
Great quality product and speedy service.
2 days ago

Accessories

Customers who bought this product also bought:

5 other products in the same category: