Top sellers

Viewed products

Excellent
4.8 / 5
4699 Reviews
Benjamin 
Great quality and fast delivery
2 hours ago
Neil 
top notch service, fast delivery and excellent quality
1 day ago
Graeme 
Very quick and reliable srvice
1 day ago
Cat6 Price Drop
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • SFP Plug in Modules
  • All modules fit Senko Light source Main frame unit
  • Singlemode & Multimde Modules Avaialble
  • Singlemode FP type Modules
  • Excellent Wavelength Stability
  • Excellent output power stability
ManufacturerSenko

Lightsource Modules

€123.98 Inc VAT.

€100.80

In Stock

SFP Plug in Modules for Senko Lightsource More details

New product

Free CCS Cable Tester With Every 5 Boxes of Cable

Christmas Opening Times

Buy with Confidence

Consistently great customer reviews

Any Questions?

Just give us a call us on 01376 333 500

Secure Site Guarantee

The best encryption to ensure security

Excellent
4.8 / 5
4699 Reviews
Benjamin 
Great quality and fast delivery
2 hours ago
Neil 
top notch service, fast delivery and excellent quality
1 day ago
Graeme 
Very quick and reliable srvice
1 day ago

Accessories

Customers who bought this product also bought:

5 other products in the same category: