Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8937 Reviews
Ben 
star star star star star
Fast delivery, good product.
Charalampos 
star star star star star
Prompt delivery, good quality custom length cables at reasonable prices. Highly recommended.
Ian 
star star star star star
Quick and easy, no fuss. Delivered on time, hassle free
1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel
  • 1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel
  • 1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel
  • 1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel
  • 1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel

The Starlight® Modular Panel and cassettes have been designed to simplify installation, and offer users an easy to expand modular system. Starlight® modular panels can accept 4 cassettes, which are simply inserted and locked into the panel by push/pull pins.

You might also like

  • Armoured Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
    Armoured Pre-Terminated Fibre Cable
  • LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • SC Singlemode Fibre Pigtails
    SC Singlemode Fibre Pigtails
  • MTP - MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
    MTP - MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
  • LC - LC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    LC - LC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre...
  • RackyRax 600mm Deep Wall Mounted Cabinet
    RackyRax 600mm Deep Wall Mounted Cabinet
  • Cat5e UTP RJ45 Module (Euromod Size)
    Cat5e UTP RJ45 Module (Euromod Size)
  • CCS Cable Stripper
    CCS Cable Stripper
  • MTP - Fanout Harness Cables
    MTP - Fanout Harness Cables

Similar products

  • LC Presentation MTP Cassette
    LC Presentation MTP Cassette
  • SC Presentation MTP Cassette
    SC Presentation MTP Cassette

1u 4 Slot Unloaded Modular MTP Cassette Patch Panel

MTP Fibre Cassette Patch Panel to Hold 4 MTP High Density Cassettes

009-025-050-10

In Stock

€48.01
€39.03 Ex VAT.